Vagtplan




Opsætning onsdag

Benny Mortensen
Hans Fink
Sven Vedel

 

Opsætning
torsdag/fredag

Nattevagt:
Achmed

Benny Mortensen
Sven Vedel
Hans Fink
Richardt Schantz
Poul Fusager
Bent Madsen
Klaus Krusell

 

Fredag 30. aug. 2019

 Vagt kl. 11:30 - 18:00

 Vagt kl. 17:30 - 23:00

Nattevagt: Achmed

Anna Grethe Kaas
Steen Andersen
Eva S. Andersen
Finn Larsen
Hans-Otto Hjorth Hansen
Carsten Husted
Arne Skou
Jørgen Nielsen
Thøger Jensen

Uffe Kjær Andersen
Annalise Storgaard
Poul Erik Andersen
Jørgen-Ole Pingel
Maibritt Wermuth
Kirsten Lillemose
Hans Chr. Sørensen
Knud Madsen
Tove Buhl Jensen

Lørdag 31. aug. 2019

Vagt kl. 11:30 - 18:00

Vagt kl. 17:30 - 23:00

Nattevagt: Achmed

Kai Ole Pedersen
Pia Givskud
Hans-Otto Hjorth Hansen
Carsten Husted
Klas Høj
Jens Peter Jørgensen

Uffe Kjær Andersen
Peter Gaard Sørensen
Maibritt Wermuth
Lisbet Lautrup
Mette Frank

Søndag 1. sept. 2019

Vagt kl. 11:30 - 17:00

 

 

Nattevagt
søndag/mandag: Achmed

 

 Søndag:
Steen Andersen
Peter Jørgensn
Helge Rossen

 Mandag:
Steen Andersen
Kai Ole Pedersen
Inger Rossen
Helge Rossen

 

Tirsdag 3. sept. 2019

Vagt kl. 11:30 - 18:00

Vagt kl. 17:30 - 23:00

Nattevagt: Achmed

 

Otto Sønderup
Finn Larsen
Troels Lund
Hans-Otto Hjorth Hansen
Carsten Husted
Elo Pedersen
Bent N. Larsen
Inge Brøchner
Klas Høj

Uffe Kjær Andersen
Annalise Storgaard
Poul Erik Andersen
Kirsten Pram
Arne Skou
Jørgen Nielsen
Anni Kjær
Knud Madsen
Tove Buhl Jensen

Onsdag 4. sept. 2019

Vagt kl. 11:30 - 18:00

Vagt kl. 17:30 - 23:00

Nattevagt: Achmed

 

Hans-Otto Hjorth Hansen
Carsten Husted
Maibritt Wermuth
Holger Hansen
Bent N. Larsen
Per Høgsted
Erik Nielsen
Gea Johansen

Uffe Kjær Andersen
Peter Gaard Sørensen
Steen Andersen
Jørgen-Ole Pingel
Kirsten Pram
Anni Kjær
Ulla Charles
Inger Rossen

Torsdag 5. sept. 2019

Vagt kl. 11:30 - 18:00

Vagt kl. 17:30 - 23:00

Nattevagt: Achmed

Steen Andersen
Otto Sønderup
Troels Lund
Hans-Otto Hjorth Hansen
Maibritt Wermuth
Inge Brøchner
Eva S. Andersen
Klas Høj

Uffe Kjær Andersen
Peter Gaard Sørensen
Steen Andersen
Finn Allermann
Anni Kjær
Jens Peter Jørgensen
Gea Johansen
Peter Jørgensen

Fredag 6. sept. 2019

Vagt kl. 11:30 - 18:00

Vagt kl. 17:30 - 23:00

Nattevagt: Achmed

Maibritt Wermuth
Elo Pedersen
Holger Hansen
Per Høgsted
Erik Nielsen
Klas Høj
Knud Madsen
Tove Buhl Jensen

Anna Grethe Kaas
Steen Andersen
Annalise Storgaard
Poul Erik Andersen
Jørgen-Ole Pingel
Kirsten Pram
Kirsten Lillemose
Hans Chr. Sørensen
Pia Stokholm

Lørdag 7. sept. 2019

Vagt kl. 11:30 - 18:00

Vagt kl. 17:30 - 23:00

Nattevagt: Achmed

 

Kai Ole Pedersen
Pia Givskud
Eva S. Andersen
Klas Høj
Thøger Jensen
Anne-Mette Krusell

Uffe Kjær Andersen
Finn Allermann
Kirsten Lillemose
Hans Chr. Sørensen
Elisabeth Haartlev

Søndag 8. sept. 2019

Vagt kl. 11:30 - 17:00

 

Nattevagt: Achmed

Anna Grethe Kaas
Steen Andersen
Per Høgsted
Erik Nielsen
Hans-Otto Hjorth Hansen
Maibritt Wermuth
Inger Rossen

 

Nedtagning mandag

Erik Birkholm
Benny Aros
Benny Mortensen
Sven Vedel
Hans Fink
Richardt Schantz
Poul Fusager
Bent Madsen

 

 

Se alle orkestre der spiller i Jazz og Folkteltet i Aarhus Festuge 2019

Spejdermuseet Århus - Søren Nymarksvej 19 - 8270 Højbjerg
Telefon: 5027 9070E - mail: info@spejdermuseetaarhus.dk